Vereinsverzeichnis Bad Zell

Vereine

VereinVerantwortliche/rAdresseKontakt
AlpenvereinHerbert SchusterHuterergasse 14

herbert_schuster@aon.at

07263/6174

Homepage

Club of noiceFranz WahlAich 2707263/6017
EnergievereinMartin MoserMaierhof 4

moser.martin@aon.at

0699 12 14 46 23

ElternvereinSonja PalmetzhoferAcih 27

palmetzhofer.sonja@gmx.at

07263/6017

FF Bad ZellHarald WagnerZellhof 39

ff-badzell@gmx.net

0699 17 16 26 20

Homepage

FF ErdleitenChristian ZwettlerStockfeld 8

christian.zwettler@gmx.net

07263/71336

0660 52 82 343

Homepage

GoldhaubenRosina TischbergerBrawinkl 39

tischi1@aon.at

07263/20081

ImkervereinJohann MühllehnerAich 61

johann.muehllehner@at.zurich.com

07263/7325

JagdausschussJosef MayrhoferRiegl 307263/6208
KameradschaftsbundJosef HaslhoferZellhofstraße 13

haslhofer@rtm.at

07263/7480

KulturinitiativeMichael ZwölferMarktplatz 25/1info@kulturinitiative.net
MusikvereinManfred BaumgartnerBarndorf 1

manfred.baumgartner@ooev.at

0664 73 56 92 16

Homepage

OrtsbauernschaftChristian SchinnerlLanzendorf 150680 12 42 200
OrtsbäurinnenSabine KlingerErdleiten 8 
PensionistenverbandFriedrich PutschöglMaierhofweg 15

f.putschoegl@aon.at

0664 21 37 602

Rotes KreuzHannes Mühllehner  

bad-zell@o.roteskreuz.at

Homepage

SchachvereinJosef SteiningerParoxsedt 12 4280 Königswiesen

paroxedt12@aon.at

07955/6757

SchützenvereinFranz SchickermüllerErdleiten 16

breitenaich@gmx.at

07263/6233

SeniorenbundJosef PrömerBrawinkl 2007263/7456
SportunionReinald IttensammerHirtlhof 21

itti.reini@zellernetz.at

0650 51 51 214

Homepage

SU: Sektion FußballSimon Hoser
Gerald Kopler
Gutauer Straße 24
Am Grünberg 1/1
 
SU: Sektion FitsportBruno PeböckLinzer Straße 3/1 
SU: Sektion KletternJürgen SchusterHuterergasse 14

juergen.schuster@aon.at

07263/7579

SU: Sektion LeichtathletikReinald IttensammerHirtlhof 21

itti.reini@zellernetz.at

0650 51 51 214

SU: Sektion StockschießenJohann Schmid  
SU: Sektion TennisSeverin Hoser
Vinzenz Beyrl
Gutauer Straße 24
Galgenbühel 11
 
SU: Sektion VolleyballMaria Hoser
Barbara Wurm
Stockfeld 12
Stockfeld 19


wurm@team-m.at
07263/7135

TourismusverbandFranz PleimerKurhausstraße 10

zumfaerberwirt@gmx.at

07263/7434

Homepage

Union Reit- und FahrvereinElisabeth GauglKirchstetten 12 4343 Mitterkirchen

wendelin@gmx.at

0660 55 54 332

Homepage

VolksbildungswerkHans HinterreiterLebensquellplatz 1

office@badzell@aon.at

0664 44 208 51

VolkstanzgruppeMatthias KloibhoferAich 14

matthias.kloibhofer@gmx.at

0664 41 03 325

Pfarre

GruppeVerantwortliche/rAdresseKontakt
PfarreMag. Hans ReschKirchenplatz 1

pfarre.badzell@dioezese-linz.at

07263/7216

Homepage

BildungswerkInf. Willfried FreynschlagFröhlichsiedlung 10

w.frey@eduhi.at

07263/7472

FrauenbewegungElfriede OberndorferAich 9 
JugendFlorian HölzlFröhlichsiedlung 22 
JungscharLudwig RumetshoferErdleiten 22

l.rumetshofer@eduhi.at

MännerbewegungAlois KloibhoferAich 102

a.kloibhofer@aon.at

07263/6315

Kindergarten, Schule, Bildung

EinrichtungVerantwortliche/rAdresseKontakt
KindergartenKatharina OberederRieglstraße 7

kindergarten.badzell@aon.at

07263/6102

Homepage

Neue MittelschuleDirektor Manfred ScheuchenpflugSchulstraße 5

s406132@lsr.eduhi.at

07263/7285

Homepage

Öffentliche BüchereiKarin WanschKurhausstraße 1

lavant@gmx.net

07263/6153

Homepage

VolksschuleDirektorin Friederike RuhaltingerAm Grünberg 1

S406391@lsr.eduhi.at

07263/7460

Parteien

ParteiVerantwortliche/rAdresseKontakt
FPÖEngelbert DiesenreitherHirtlhof 1

07263/6240

ÖVPMartin MoserMaierhof 4

moser.martin@aon.at

07263/7629

Homepage

SPÖFriedrich PutschöglMaierhofweg 15

f.putschoegl@aon.at

0664 23 37 602

UBBZMag. Manfred HofkoMarktplatz 11

manfred.hofko@austrocontrol.at

07263/7259

Homepage

Parteien - Untergruppen

GruppeVerantwortliche/rAdresseKontakt
BauernbundMartin MoserMaierhof 4

moser.martin@aon.at

07263/7629

Junge ÖVPFlorian OberndorferAich 9

jvp@gmx.at

0664 51 28 760

ÖAABStefan SchüblStockfeld 9 
WirtschaftsbundHarald GruberWeberberg 8

harald.gruber@web8.at

07263/7228